Here are the Walgreens coupon match-ups for the week of September 16th to September 22nd!
As always the dollar value or availability of a coupon may vary depending on where you live. Walgreens allows for one store coupon and one manufacturer coupon per item although your market may vary. When the coupon exceeds the value of the item the cashier should price adjust the coupon to match the price of the item. Register Rewards will print at checkout for your next purchase. Please read Walgreens Coupon Policy for more information.
FREE ITEMS
Blistex Moisture Melt Lip Care oz $2.00
Buy 1, Get Back $2 Register Reward
FREE, After RR
Glade Expressions Starter Kit 7oz $2.99
Buy 1, Get Back $1 Register Reward
$2/1 Glade Expressions Fragrance Mist Starter Kit printable
$1/1 Glade Product printable
FREE Glade Expressions Fragrance Mist Starter Kit wyb Glade Plugins Scented Oil Twin Refill, exp. 10/28/12 (SS 09/16/12)
As low as FREE, After RR
Glade PlugIns Scented Oil Warmer, Solid 6oz or Spray 9oz – 3/$4.00 ($1.79 Each)
Buy 3, Get 1000 Points (=$1)
$1/1 Glade PlugIns Scented Oil Warmer or Starter Kit printable
$1/1 Glade PlugIns Scented Oil Warmer or Starter Kit (Recyclebank)
$1/1 Glade Product printable
$2/2 Glade Products printable
$1/1 Glade Plugins Scented Oil Warmer, exp. 9/22/12 (SS 08/26/12)
As low as 3 FREE, After Points Redemption
***CATALINA ALERT***
Buy Any Glade PlugIns Scented Oil, Sense & Spray or Decor Scents Product
9/3/12 – 9/30/12
Buy (2) Get Back $1 Register Reward
Buy (3) Get Back $2 Register Reward
Buy (4+) Get Back $3 Register Reward
$2 MONEY MAKER, AFTER RR
ID Gum Singles – 2/$2.00 ($1.19 Each)
Buy 2, Get 1000 Points (=$1)
B1G1 iD Gum printable
B1G1 ID Gum Single Pack, exp. 11/10/12 (SS 09/16/12)
As low as 2 FREE, After Point Redemption
Register Rewards/Points
Aussie Hair Care 6-14oz – 2/$6.00 ($3.99 Each)
Buy 2, Get Back $2 Register Reward
$3/2 Herbal Essences or Aussie Product, exp. 9/30/12 (RP 08/05/12)
$1/2 Aussie Products, exp. 10/31/12 (SS 09/16/12 R)
As low as $0.50 Each wyb 2
Kleenex Facial Tissue 70 or 100 Sheets $0.99
(With in-ad Coupon, Limit 3)
$0.40/3 Kleenex Facial Tissue printable
$0.50 off 3 Kleenex Product, exp. 9/23/12 (SS 08/12/12)
As low as $0.82 Each wyb 3
***CATALINA ALERT***
Buy Kleenex Tissue 50ct+ 9/3/12 – 9/30/12
Buy 5, Get Back $1 Register Reward
Buy 6, Get Back $1.50 Register Reward
Buy 7+, Get Back $2 Register Reward
As low as $0.57 Each wyb 6
(*ymmv if your store allows more than 3)
Cottonelle Bath Tissue 12 Rolls $5.00
$1/1 Cottonelle Bathroom Tissue (Walgreens, Sept)
$0.50 off Cottonelle Toilet Paper, exp. 9/23/12 (SS 08/12/12)
As low as $3.50
***CATALINA ALERT***
Buy Cottonelle 12pk Toilet Paper or Cottonelle Flushable Wipes 42ct+ 9/3/12 – 9/30/12
BUY (2) Get Back $2 Register Reward
BUY (3+) Get Back $3 Register Reward
As low as $2.50 Each wyb 2
$10 REGISTER REWARD WYB (2) PARTICIPATING GILLETTE FUSION PROGLIDE RAZORS OR CARTRIDGES
Buy 2 Participating Gillette Fusion ProGlide Razors or Cartridge, Get Back $10 Register Reward
$4/1 Gillette Fusion Proglide Razor, exp. 9/30/12 (RP 08/12/12)
$5 off Gillette ProGlide Razor wyb Gillette Razor or Disposable Razor, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
FREE Gillette Mach3 Razor wyb Gillette Razor or Disposable Razor, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
Best Deal will be to Buy 2 ProGlide Razors & 2 Mach3 – Use (2) $4/1 + (2) FREE Mach 3!
Revlon ColorSilk or ColorSilk Luminista Hair Color $3.00
(With in-ad Coupon, Limit 4)
Buy 2, Get 2000 Points (=$2)
As low as $2.00 Each wyb 2, After Points Redemption
Colgate Total or Total Advanced Toothpaste 4oz, MaxWhite, Fresh or Clean Toothpaste 6oz or MaxWhite or Fresh Toothbrush – 2/$6.00 ($3.49 Each)
Buy 2, Get Back $3 Register Reward
$0.75/1 Colgate Max Fresh printable
$0.75/1 Colgate Total printable
$1/1 Colgate Optic White, Total Advanced or Sensitive Pro-Relief, exp. 9/29/12 (SS 09/09/12)
As low as $0.50 Each wyb 2
Dentek Floss Picks 75-90pk $1.99
Buy 1, Get Back $1 Register Reward
As low as $0.99
Crest Pro Health Mouthwash 8oz or Toothpaste 4-4.1oz, Crest 3D Whtie Vivid Toothpaste 4.1-5.8oz, Oral-B Pro Health Clinical Toothbrush or Glide Floss 38.2-54.6yds $3.49
Buy 2, Get 1500 Points (=$1.50)
$0.50/1 Crest Rinse, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
$0.50/1 Crest Toothpaste or Liquid Gel, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
$0.50/1 Oral-B Pulsar, 3D White, Pro Health, Complete or Indicator, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
$0.50/1 Oral-B Glide Floss or Glide Picks, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
As low as $2.24 Each wyb 2
Dove Personal Care (Excludes 25.4oz Shampoo & Conditioner) – BOGO 50% OFF
Buy 4, Get 5000 Points (=$5)
$1/1 Dove Body Wash or Dove Beauty Bar @Walgreens printable
$1.25/1 Dove Body Wash (Recyclebank)
$1/1 Dove Shampoo or Conditioner (Recyclebank)
$1.50 off Dove Body Wash AND Dove Shampoo or Conditioner (Recyclebank)
$1.50/2 Dove Men+Care Body and Face Bar and Dove Beauty Bar printable
$1/1 Dove Body Wash printable
$2/1 Dove Clinical Deodorant printable
$1/1 Dove Men+Care Antiperspirant or Deodorant printable
$1/1 Dove Visible Care Body Wash printable
$1/1 Dove Men & Care Body Wash, Body & Face Bar, or Active Clean Shower Tool printable
$1/1 Dove Style+Care Product printable
$1.50/2 Dove Hair Conditioners printable
$1/1 Dove Clear Tone Deodorant printable
$1/1 Dove Men+Care Antiperspirant or Deodorant, exp. 9/23/12 (RP 08/26/12 R)
Old Spice, Secret or Gillette AP/Deodorant, Body Spray or Body Splash 2.6-4oz $3.99
Buy 1, Get 1000 Points (=$1)
$0.50/1 Old Spice Product, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12 R)
$1/2 Old Spice Product, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
$1/2 Gillette Deodorant or Body Wash, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
Clear Scalp & Hair Therapy $4.99
Buy 1, Get 1000 Points (=$1)
As low as $3.99 After Points Redemption
L’Oreal Excellence Creme or Healthy Look Sublime Mousse Hair Color $6.99
Buy 1, Get 500 Points (=$0.50)
$2/1 L’Oreal Paris Haircolor Product printable
$2/1 Healthy Look Hair Color printable
$2/1 Sublime Mousse By Healthy Look Hair Color printable
$1/1 L’Oreal Haircolor Product, exp. 10/7/12 (RP 08/12/12)
$2/1 L’Oreal Haircolor Product, exp. 10/28/12 (RP 09/16/12)
$2/1 L’Oreal Sublime Mousse Haircolor, exp. 11/4/12 (RP 09/09/12)
$2/1 L’Oreal Healthy Look Creme Gloss Color, exp. 9/16/12 (RP 07/22/12)
$2/1 L’Oreal Excellence Shade, exp. 9/23/12 (RP 07/29/12 #2)
$5/2 L’Oreal Haircolor Product, exp. 10/28/12 (RP 09/16/12)
$2/1 L’Oreal Paris Haircolor @Walgreens, exp. 11/19/12 (RP 08/19/12 R)
$1/1 L’Oreal Paris Haircolor @Walgreens, exp. 11/19/12 (RP 08/19/12)
$4/2 L’Oreal Haircolor Product, exp. 10/7/12 (RP 08/12/12)
$2/1 L’Oreal Preference, Feria or Healthy Look Creme Gloss Haircolor Product, exp. 10/1/12 (RP 07/29/12 #2)
As low as $4.49, After Points Redemption
Tide Pods 16pk or Gain 2X Liquid Laundry Detergent 24-32 Loads $4.99
Buy 2, Get 1000 Points (=$1)
$0.50/1 Tide Pods Bag, exp. 10/31/12 (RP 09/16/12 R)
$1/2 Tide Pods, exp. 10/31/12 (RP 09/16/12)
$1/1 Gain Detergent or Gain Fabric Softener, exp. 10/31/12 (RP 09/16/12)
$2/2 Gain Detergent or Gain Fabric Softener, exp. 10/31/12 (RP 09/16/12)
$1/2 Gain Detergent or Fabric Softener, exp. 9/30/12 (SS 08/12/12)
$0.40/1 Gain Detergent or Fabric Softener, exp. 9/30/12 (SS 08/12/12)
As low as $3.49 Each wyb 2
Lysol Disinfectant Spray 12.5oz, 35pk Wipes or No-Touch Kitchen System
Spend $12, Get 3000 Points (=$3)
- Lysol Disinfectant Spray 12.5oz or 35pk Sanitizing Wipes – BOGO 50% OFF
- Lysol NoTouch Kitchen System, Includes 2, 8.5oz Refills – $9.99
$0.75/1 Lysol No-Touch Kitchen System Starter Kit printable
$0.50/1 Lysol Disinfectant Spray printable
- Lysol Disinfectant Spray 19oz or Neutra Air FreshMatic Refill $5.00
$0.50/1 Lysol Disinfectant Spray printable
As low as $4.50
Hefty Trash Bags 18-45pk, 13-39 Gallong $5.99
Buy 1, Get 1000 Points (=$1)
As low as $4.99, After Points Redemption
Bounty Paper Towels 12 Rolls or Charmin Bathroom Tissue 24 Rolls $14.99
Buy 2, Get 5000 Points (=$5)
$0.25/1 Bounty Towel or Napkins, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
$0.25/1 Charmin Product, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
As low as $12.24 Each wyb 2, After Points Redemption
Huggies Jumbo Pack Diapers $8.99
Buy 1, Get 1000 Points (=$1)
$2/1 Huggies Little Movers Slip-On Diapers (Walgreens, Sept)
$2/1 Huggies Little Movers Slip-on Diapers printable
$1/1 Huggies Package Diapers, exp. 10/13/12 (SS 09/16/12)
$2/1 Huggies Package Little Movers Slip-On Diapers, exp. 10/13/12 (SS 09/16/12)
As low as $3.99, After Points Redemption & Stack
CoverGirl Outlast Lip Color, Lashblast or Lashblast 24 Hour Mascara $6.99
Buy 2, Get 2000 Points (=$2)
$2.50/1 CoverGirl Outlast Lip Color Product, exp. 10/31/12 (RP 09/16/12)
$5/2 CoverGirl Lip Products, exp. 10/31/12 (RP 09/16/12)
$3/2 CoverGirl Product, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
$5/2 CoverGirl LashBlast Mascara, exp. 9/30/12 (RP 08/12/12)
As low as $3.49 Each wyb 2
Revlon Cosmetics & Beauty Tools – BOGO 50% OFF
Spend $15+, Get 3000 Points (=$3)
OR Spend $10+, Get 2000 Points (=$2)
$2/1 Revlon ColorStay Whipped Creme Makeup printable
$5/1 Revlon Foundation, Powder, Primer, Blush or Concealer, exp. 10/14/12 (SS 09/09/12)
Halls Defense Supplement Drops, 17pk – 2/$3.00 ($1.99 Each)
Buy 2, Get 1000 Points (=$1)
$1/2 Halls Drops, exp. 11/10/12 (SS 09/16/12 R)
As low as $0.50 Each wyb 2, After Points Redemption
5000 POINTS WYB (2) OR MORE PARTICIPATING ADVIL, THERMACARE, ROBITUSSIN, DIMETAPP, CALTRATE OR CENTRUM
Buy 2, Get 5000 Points (=$5)
- Thermacare Wraps 2-3pk – $5.99
$1/1 Advil, Advil PM 80 or ThermaCare Product printable
$1/1 Advil, Advil PM, Children, Infant, or ThermaCare, exp. 10/13/12 (RP 08/26/12)
As low as $2.49 Each wyb 2, After Points Redemption
- Advil 32 or 40ct PM, 80ct LiquiGels or 100ct Tablets or Caplets – $7.99
$1/1 Advil, Advil PM 80 or ThermaCare Product printable
$1/1 Advil Pain Relief Products printable
$1/1 Advil, Advil PM, Children, Infant, or ThermaCare, exp. 10/13/12 (RP 08/26/12)
As low as $4.49 Each wyb 2, After Points Redemption
- Advil Congestion Relief 20ct – $7.99
$2/1 Advil Congestion Relief printable
$1/1 Dimetapp, Robitussin, Advil Congestion or Allergy, exp. 10/13/12 (RP 08/26/12)
As low as $3.49 Each wyb 2, After Points Redemption
- Robitussin or Dimetapp 8oz – $7.99
$2/1 Dimetapp Product printable
$1/1 Dimetapp, Robitussin, Advil Congestion or Allergy, exp. 10/13/12 (RP 08/26/12)
As low as $3.49 Each wyb 2, After Points Redemption
- Centrum 50-125ct or Caltrate 50-120ct – BOGO 50% OFF
$2.25/1 Centrum Silver Multivitamin printable
$1.75/1 Centrum Silver Multivitamin (Target mfr.)
$1/1 Centrum, Centrum Specialist, ProNutrients, or Caltrate printable
$3/1 Centrum Adults Under 50, Women Under 50, or Men Under 50 printable
$2/1 Caltrate Product printable
$1/1 Caltrate Product printable
$1/1 Caltrate Product printable
$1/1 Centrum Flavor Burst, exp. 11/30/12 (ALL YOU Sept ’12)
$1/1 Centrum Regular, Specialist, ProNutrients or Caltrate, exp. 10/12/12 (RP 08/26/12)
$2/1 Centrum, Centrum Silver Multivitamins or Centrum Flavor Burst Chews, exp. 10/13/12 (RP 09/16/12)
Bayer 20-300ct or Vanquish 100ct – BOGO 50% OFF
Buy 2, Get 1000 Points (=$1)
$2/1 Bayer Headache Relief Product printable
$1/1 Bayer Migraine Formula Product printable
$1/1 Bayer Advanced Aspirin Product printable
$1/1 Bayer Aspirin Product printable
Vicks Sinex 24ct or 0.5oz, Nature Fusion 8oz, Dayquil or Nyquil 24ct or 12oz – 2/$13.00 ($6.99 Each)
Buy 2, Get 2000 Points (=$2)
$1/1 Vicks Product, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
$3/2 Vicks Product, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
As low as $4.00 Each wyb 2, After Points Redemption
Aleve 100ct Tablets or Caplets – $8.99 or 80ct Liquid Gels – $11.99
Buy 1, Get 500 Points (=$0.50)
$2/1 Aleve Products printable
$2/1 Aleve Product printable
$1/1 Aleve Product, exp. 9/30/12 (SS 06/24/12)
$2/1 Aleve Product, exp. 9/30/12 (SS 06/24/12 R)
As low as $6.49, After Points Redemption
Delsym 3-4oz or Mucinex 14-20ct $10.99
Buy 2, Get 3000 Points (=$3)
$1/1 Mucinex Product printable
As low as $8.49 Each wyb 2, After Points Redemption
Neo-Synephrine 0.5oz, Alka-Seltzer Plus 20-48ct or Camph-Phenique 0.23oz – BOGO 50% OFF
Buy 2, Get 2000 Points (=$2)
$1/1 Campho-Phenique Product printable
$1/1 Neo-Synephrine Product printable
$1/1 Neo-Synephrine Product printable
$1/1 Alka-Seltzer Antacid or Alka-Seltzer Plus Cold Product printable
$1/1 Alka-Seltzer or Alka-Seltzer Plus Product printable
$1/1 Alka-Seltzer Plus Product, exp. 11/10/12 (RP 09/16/12)
10,000 POINTS WYB $30 IN SELECT CHILDREN’S BENADRYL OR ZYRTEC
Spend $30, Get $10,000 Points (=$10)
- Children’s Benadryl Allergy Relief 4oz – $4.99
$1/1 Children’s Benadryl Product printable
$1/1 Benadryl Children’s Product, exp. 10/19/12 (RP 08/19/12)
As low as $3.99
- Zyrtec 24 Hour Allergy Relief 40-45ct – $26.99
$4/1 Zyrtec Product printable
$4/1 Zyrtec Product printable
$4/1 Zyrtec Product, exp. 10/6/12 (SS 09/16/12)
$7/1 Zyrtec Product, exp. 9/24/12 (SS 09/16/12)
As low as $19.99
Allegra 24 Hour Allergy Relief 30ct $17.99
Buy 2, Get 1000 Points (=$1)
$4/1 Allegra or Allegra-D printable
$4/1 Allegra or Allegra-D Product printable
$5/1 Allegra, Allegra-D 12 Hour, or Allegra-D 24 Hour printable
$7/1 Allegra Regular or Allegra-D, exp. 9/16/12 (SS 09/09/12 #2)
As low as $10.49 Each wyb 2, After Points Redemption
Claritin 24 Hour Allergy Relief 45ct Tablets or 40ct Liqui-Gels $26.99
Buy 1, Get 4000 Points (=$4)
$5/1 Claritin Non-Drowsy Allergy Product printable
$2/1 Claritin RediTabs printable
$2/1 Claritin RediTab 24-Hour Tablets printable
$2/1 Claritin Liqui-Gels printable
$4/1 Claritin Non-Drowsy, exp. 9/23/12 (SS 08/26/12)
$2/1 Claritin Non-Drowsy Product, exp. 10/7/12 (SS 09/09/12)
$4/1 Claritin Non-Drowsy Product, exp. 10/7/12 (SS 09/09/12)
As low as $17.99, After Points Redemption
Prilosec OTC Acid Reducer 42ct $24.99
Buy 1, Get 2000 Points (=$2)
$1/1 Prilosec OTC Product, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
As low as $21.99, After Points Redemption
Dr Scholls Foot Care – BOGO 50% OFF
Buy 2, Get 1000 Points (=$1)
$2/1 Dr. Scholl’s For Her Product printable
$2/1 Dr. Scholl’s Freeze Away printable
$1/1 Dr. Scholl’s Clear Away Wart Remover printable
$1/1 Dr. Scholl’s Odor-X Odor Fighting Product printable
$1/1 Dr. Scholl’s Corn, Callus, Blister, Bunion, Padding, Fungal Nail or Ingrown Toenail Product printable
$1/1 Dr. Scholl’s Odor-X printable
$2/1 Dr. Scholl’s Massaging Gel Insoles printable
$2/1 Dr. Scholl’s For Her Product printable
$2/1 Dr. Scholl’s Pain Relief Orthotics Product printable
$1/1 Dr. Scholl’s Corn, Callus, Bunion, Wart, Blister, Ingrown Toenail or Odor-X Product, exp. 11/9/12 (SS 09/16/12)
$3/1 Dr. Scholl’s Freeze Away Product, exp. 11/9/12 (SS 09/16/12)
$3/1 Dr. Scholl’s For Her Insoles, exp. 10/7/12 (SS 09/16/12)
$3/1 Dr. Scholl’s Massaging Gel Insoles, exp. 10/7/12 (SS 09/16/12)
$2/1 Dr. Scholl’s Massaging Gel Insoles, exp. 10/5/12 (SS 08/05/12 R)
$4/1 Dr. Scholl’s Pain Relief Orthotic Inserts, exp. 10/7/12 (SS 09/16/12)
$5/1 Dr. Scholl’s Active Series Insoles, exp. 10/7/12 (SS 09/16/12)
$3/1 Dr. Scholl’s Odor-X Item, exp. 10/7/12 (ALL YOU Aug ’12)
$10 MIR Dr. Scholl’s Custom Fit Orthotic Inserts printable
5000 POINTS WYB 2+ ONE A DAY, CITRACAL OR FINEST NUTRITION PRODUCTS – BOGO 50% OFF
Buy 2+, Get 5000 Points (=$5)
$1/1 One A Day Multivitamin Product printable
$1/1 A Day 50+ Healthy Advantage Product printable
$2/1 One A Day VitaCraves Product printable
$1/1 One A Day Multivitamin printable
$2/1 One A Day Multivitamin Product, exp. 9/23/12 (RP 07/29/12)
$2/1 One A Day Adult Multivitamin Product, exp. 9/30/12 (SS 08/19/12 R)
$1/1 Citracal Product printable
$1/1 Citracal Product printable
$2/1 Citracal New Product printable
Select Nature Made Health Supplements or Finest Nutrition Vitamins & Supplements – BOGO 50% OFF
Buy 2 or More, Get 5000 Points (=$5)
$1/1 Nature Made Fish Oil Supplement printable
$1/1 Nature Made Vitamin D Supplement printable
Various Nature Made Product printables
Nestle, Hershey’s or Mars Fun or Snack Size Candy 9.78-12.5oz – 2/$5.00 ($2.69 Each)
Buy 2, Get 1000 Points (=$1)
$1.50/2 3 Musketeers Brand Fun Size Bars Bags (Coupons.com Savings Club)
$1.50/3 M&M’s or Mars Brand Fun Size Candies Bags, exp. 10/31/12 (RP 09/16/12)
$1/3 Reese’s or Kit Kat Snack Size Bags, exp. 9/16/12 (SS 08/12/12)
$1/2 Hershey’s Chocolate, exp. 10/20/12 (SS 09/09/12 #2)
As low as $1.25 Each wyb 2, After Points Redemption
Select General Mills Cereal 8.9-16.2oz, Fiber One Bars or Brownies or Nature Valley Bars or Thins – 2/$5.00 ($2.99 Each)
Buy 2, Get 1000 Points (=$1)
$1/2 Select General Mills Big G Cereals printable
$1/2 Cheerios Cereals printable
$0.50/1 Cookie Crisp Cereal printable
$0.75/1 Wheaties or Wheaties Fuel Cereal printable
$0.50/1 Fiber One Cereal, exp. 10/6/12 (SS 08/26/12 R)
$1/2 Fiber One Cereal, exp. 10/6/12 (SS 08/26/12)
$0.50/2 Fiber One 80 Calorie Cereal, exp. 10/6/12 (SS 08/26/12 R)
$1/3 General Mills Cereal, exp. 10/20/12 (SS 09/09/12)
$0.50/1 Fiber One 90 Calorie Brownies printable
$0.50/1 Fiber One Chewy Bars printable
$0.40/1 Fiber One Chewy Bars, Fiber One 90 Calorie Chewy Bars or Fiber One 90 Calorie Chewy Bars printable
$0.50/1 Fiber One 90 Calorie Brownies, exp. 10/20/12 (SS 08/26/12 R)
$0.50/1 Fiber One 90 Calorie Brownies, exp. 11/10/12 (SS 09/16/12 R)
$0.50/2 Fiber One Chewy Bars, 90 Calorie Chewy Bars or 90 Calorie Brownies, exp. 11/3/12 (SS 09/09/12)
$1/2 Fiber One 90 Calorie Brownies, exp. 10/20/12 (SS 08/26/12)
$0.50/1 Fiber One Chewy Bars, exp. 9/29/12 (GM 08/05/12)
$0.75/3 Nature Valley Granola Bars, Nature Valley Granola Thins, Fiber One Chewy Bars, Fiber One 90 Calories Chewy Bars or Fiber One 90 Calories Brownies, exp. 9/29/12 (GM 08/05/12)
$0.50/1 Nature Valley Protein Chewy Bars printable
$0.50/1 Nature Valley Protein Chewy Bars printable
$0.50/2 Nature Valley Granola Bars or Nature Valley Granola Thins printable
$0.50/1 Nature Valley Protein Chewy Bars, exp. 11/10/12 (SS 09/16/12 R)
$1/2 Nature Valley Protein Chewy Bars, exp. 11/10/12 (SS 09/16/12 R)
$0.50/2 Nature Valley Granola Bars or Granola Thins, exp. 11/3/12 (SS 09/09/12)
$0.50/1 Nature Valley Protein Chewy Bars, exp. 9/29/12 (GM 08/05/12)
As low as 1.25 Each wyb 2, After Points Redemption
24-Pack Nice! Purified Water, 16.9oz Bottles $1.99
Buy 1, Get 500 BR Points (=$0.50) (LIMIT 3)
As low as $1.49, After Points Redemption
M&M’s 9.9-12.6oz – 2/$5.00 ($2.99 Each)
Buy 2, Get 1000 Points (=$1)
$1/2 Mars M&M’s Brand Milk Chocolate Candies Harvest Blend, M&M’s Brand Peanut Chocolate Candies Harvest Blend, M&M’s Brand Peanut Butter Chocolate Candies Harvest Blend, M&M’s Brand Candy Corn White Chocolate, exp. 10/31/12 (RP 08/26/12)
$1.50/3 M&M’s or Mars Brand Fun Size Candies Bags, exp. 10/31/12 (RP 09/16/12)
As low as $1.50 Each wyb 2, After Points Redemption
1500 POINTS WYB $15 IN PARTICIPATING FROZEN FOOD ITEMS
Spend $15, Get 1500 Points (=$1.50)
- DiGiorno Pizza – 2/$10.00 ($5.99 Each)
$1/2 Digiorno Large Pizzas, exp. 10/9/12 (RP 09/09/12)
As low as $4.50 Each wyb 2
- Hot Pockets 2pk – 2/$5.00 ($2.59 Each)
- Lean Cuisine 9-11.5oz – 2/$5.00 ($2.59 Each)
$1/4 Lean Cuisine printable
As low as $2.25 Each wyb 4
- Stouffer’s 9.6-12oz – 2/$5.00 ($2.59 Each)
$1/3 Stouffer’s Macaroni & Cheese Product printable
$1/2 Stouffer’s Single-Serve Entree, exp. 12/31/12 (RP 09/09/12 R)
$1.50/2 Stouffer’s Single-Serve Entree, exp. 12/31/12 (RP 09/09/12)
As low as $1.75 Each wyb 2
5000 POINTS WYB $15+ IN PARTICIPATING PRODUCTS
Spend $15+, Get 5000 Points (=$5)
- 2-Liter Coca Cola or Dr Pepper Products – 4/$5.00 ($1.49 Each)(LIMIT 4)
- 12-Pack Coca Cola or Dr Pepper Products – 3/$11.00 ($3.99 Each)(LIMIT 3)
$1 off 2 12pk Dr. Pepper or Dr. Pepper TEN printable
As low as $3.33 Each wyb 3
- Nabisco Cookies or Grahams 10.5-16oz or BelVita Breakfast Biscuits – $3.49
$1/2 Nabisco Cookies or Crackers printable
$0.50/1 Nabisco Chips Ahoy Cookies, exp. 10/31/12 (ALL YOU Sept ’12)
$1/2 Nabisco Cookies or Crackers, exp. 10/5/12 (SS 08/05/12 R)
$0.75/2 Nabisco Cookies or Crackers, exp. 10/5/12 (SS 08/05/12 R)
$1/2 Honey Maid Product, exp. 10/21/12 (SS 07/22/12)
As low as $2.99
- Hershey’s Pieces, Drops or Reese’s Mini’s 8-10.5oz – 2/$6.00 ($3.29 Each)
$1/1 Hershey’s Milk Chocolate with Almond Pieces printable
$1/2 Hershey’s Stand-Up Bags, exp. 11/23/12 (SS 09/09/12 #2)
As low as $2.00 Each wyb 2
- Planters Peanuts 16oz – 2/$7.00 ($3.99 Each)
$1/2 Planters Peanuts printable
As low as $3.00 Each wyb 2
- Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Shaved Meat 9oz or Kraft Singles 12oz – 2/$5.00 ($2.59 Each)
$1/2 Kraft Singles (Target mfr.)
As low as $2.00 Each wyb 2
- Lay’s Chips 10-10.5oz, Munchies 8oz, Stacy’s Chips 6.75-8oz or Smartfood Selects 6oz – 2/$5.00 ($2.99 Each)
- Ocean Spray Juice or Drink 64oz – BOGO FREE
Lipton Tea Bags 40-100pk $2.99
Buy 2, Get 250 Points (=$0.25)
As low as $2.87 Each wyb 2, After Points Redemption
Folgers Black Silk 10.3oz, Classic Roast 11.3oz – $3.49 or Folgers Decaf Coffee 11.3oz – $4.49
Buy 2, Get 500 Points (=$0.50)
$0.25/1 Folgers Coffee Product, exp. 10/23/12 (RP 09/09/12 R)
$1/2 Folgers Coffee Product, exp. 10/23/12 (RP 09/09/12)
As low as $2.74 Each wyb 2, After Points Redemption
NON Register Rewards/Points
Childrens Allegra Allergy 12 Hour 12ct or 4oz $9.99
$2/1 Allegra, Children’s Allegra or Allegra-D printable
$3/1 Allegra Children’s Item printable
$2/1 Allegra or Allegra-D Product printable
$2/1 Allegra, Children’s Item, exp. 10/31/12 (SS 09/09/12 #2 R)
As low as $6.99
Prevacid 24 Hour Acid Reducer 42ct – 2/$52.00 ($27.99 Each)
$3/1 Prevacid Product printable
$3/1 Prevacid 24HR Product, exp. 10/5/12 (SS 08/05/12 R)
$7/2 Prevacid 24Hr Product, exp. 10/13/12 (SS 09/16/12)
As low as $22.50 Each wyb 2
Schick Razor Systems, Cartridges or Disposable Razors – BOGO 50% OFF
$2/1 Schick Quattro For Women Razor or Refill printable {play game}
$4/1 Schick Hydro 3 Blade Razor, exp. 9/30/12 (SS 08/19/12 R)
$2/1 Schick Intuition Razor or Refill, exp. 9/22/12 (SS 08/12/12)
$2/1 Schick Quattro Titanium Razor, Trimmer or Refill, exp. 10/27/12 (SS 09/16/12)
$2/1 Schick Quattro For Women Disposable Razor Pack, exp. 9/23/12 (SS 08/12/12)
$1/1 Schick Quattro For Women Razor or Refill, exp. 10/27/12 (SS 09/16/12)
$1/1 Schick Xtreme3 Disposable Razor Pack, exp. 9/30/12 (SS 07/22/12)
Edge, Skintimate or Schick Hydro Shave Cream or Gel 6-8.4oz – BOGO 50% OFF
$0.55/1 Edge Shave Gel, (SS 06/23/12 R)
$0.55/1 Skintimate Shave Gel, exp. 9/23/12 (SS 08/12/12)
$1/1 Schick Hydro Shave Gel, exp. 9/30/12 (SS 08/19/12 R)
Mitchum or Lady Mitchum AP/Deodorant 1.5-2.7oz $1.99
$0.75/1 Mitchum Product, exp. 10/21/12 (SS 09/16/12 R)
$0.75/1 Mitchum or Mitchum for Women Product, exp. 9/23/12 (SS 08/19/12)
$1.50/2 Mitchum or Mitchum for Women Product, exp. 9/23/12 (SS 08/19/12 R)
$1.50/2 Mitchum Product, exp. 10/21/12 (SS 09/16/12)
As low as $1.24
Pantene Hair Care – BOGO 50% OFF
FREE Pantene Conditioner or Styler wyb Shampoo, exp. 10/31/12 (SS 09/16/12)
$1/2 Pantene Product, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
Gillette or Old Spice Body Wash 16-18oz – BOGO 50% OFF
$0.50/1 Old Spice Body Wash, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
$0.50/1 Old Spice Product, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12 R)
$1/2 Old Spice Product, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
$1/2 Gillette Deodorant or Body Wash, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
Olay 2-4pk Bar Soap, Body Wash 10-23.6oz or Lotion 8.4-20.2oz – BOGO 50% OFF
$3/2 Olay Bars or Body Wash, exp. 10/31/12 (SS 09/16/12)
$1/1 Olay Bath Bar, Body Wash, In-Shower or Hand and Body Lotion, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
$1/2 Olay Simply Product, exp. 9/30/12 (RP 08/05/12)
$1/1 Olay Simply Product, exp. 9/30/12 (RP 08/05/12 R)
4pk Safeguard or 10pk Ivory Bar Soap – BOGO 50% OFF
$0.30/1 Ivory or Safeguard Cleansing Product, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
Softsoap Liquid Hand Soap Refill 56oz – BOGO FREE ($7.79)
As low as $3.90 Each wyb 2
Kotex 18pk Tampons, 14-24pk Maxi Pads or 48-64pk Liners – BOGO 50% OFF
$2/2 Kotex Natural Balance Products printable
$2/2 Kotex Natural Balance Product printable
$1/2 Kotex Natural Balance Liners, exp. 9/22/12 (SS 08/12/12)
$1/2 Kotex Natural Balance Tampons, exp. 9/22/12 (SS 08/12/12)
$1.50/2 Kotex Natural Balance Pads, exp. 9/22/12 (SS 08/12/12)
$1/1 Kotex U Product, exp. 9/22/12 (SS 08/12/12)
Gillette Venus or Mach3 Disposable Razors 2 or 3pk $7.99
B1G1 Gillette Disposable Razor, exp. 9/30/12 (RP 08/05/12)
B1G1 Venus or Daisy Disposable Razor, exp. 9/30/12 (RP 08/05/12)
$3/1 Gillette Disposable Razor, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
$3/1 Gillette Disposable Razor, exp. 10/31/12 (RP 09/16/12)
$3/1 Venus Razor, Refill, Disposables or Daily Disposable, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
$1/1 Gillette Disposable Razor, exp. 9/30/12 (RP 08/12/12)
$5 off Gillette ProGlide Razor wyb Gillette Razor or Disposable Razor, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
FREE Gillette Mach3 Razor wyb Gillette Razor or Disposable Razor, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
As low as $2.50 Each wyb 2 (Use BOGO & $3/1)
As low as $4.99 + FREE Mach3 Razor
As low as $4.99 + $5 OFF ProGlide (See RR Offer on ProGlide)
Crest 3D Whitestrips 8-56pk – $10 OFF
(With in-ad Coupon, Limit 3)
$10 MIR Crest 3D White Intensive Professional Effects or 2hour Express Whitestrips, exp. 10/31/12 (P&G 07/29/12 R)
$10 MIR Crest 3-D White Intensive Professional Effects, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
As low as $20 OFF, After Rebate
Comet Cleanser 14oz – BOGO FREE (1.19)
(With in-ad Coupon, Limit 4)
As low as $0.60 Each wyb 2
Gain 9oz or Joy 12.6oz Dish Liquid $0.99
(With in-ad Coupon, Limit 2)
Nice! or W Brand Storage or Sandwich Bags 20-150pk $1.00
(With in-ad Coupon, Limit 4)
Air Wick i-Motion or Freshmatic Refill, Scented Oil Double Fresh Kit or 2pk Scented Oil Refill $5.00
$0.50/2 Air Wick Item printable
As low as $4.75 Each wyb 2
Tide Laundry Detergent 48-64 Loads $11.99
$0.50/1 Tide Detergent, exp. 10/31/12 (SS 09/09/12)
$0.40/1 Tide Detergent, Boost, To Go, Downy or Bounce, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
$1/2 Tide Detergent, Boost, To Go, Downy or Bounce, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
$2/3 Tide Detergent, Boost, To Go, Downy or Bounce, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
As low as $11.49
Huggies Baby Wipes 184-216pk $5.99
$0.40/1 Huggies Package Baby Wipes, exp. 10/13/12 (SS 09/16/12)
As low as $5.59
L’Oreal Cosmetics – BOGO 50% OFF
$2/1 L’Oreal Cosmetic Face Product printable
$1/1 L’Oreal Product printable
$1/1 L’Oreal Paris Face Cosmetic Product, exp. 11/11/12 (RP 09/16/12)
$1/1 L’Oreal Paris Eye Product, exp. 9/16/12 (RP 07/22/12)
$1/1 L’Oreal Paris Cosmetic @Walgreens, exp. 11/19/12 (RP 08/19/12)
$2/1 L’Oreal Paris Face Cosmetic Product, exp. 9/16/12 (RP 07/22/12)
Maybelline Eye Cosmetics – BOGO 50% OFF
$1/1 Maybelline New York Mascara printable
$1/1 Maybelline New York Mascara, exp. 11/9/12 (RP 09/09/12)
$1/1 Maybelline New York Mascara, exp. 10/5/12 (RP 08/05/12 R)
Neutrogena Cosmetics – BOGO 50% OFF
$1/1 Neutrogena Lip or Eye Product printable
$1/1 Neutrogena Lip or Eye Makeup, exp. 11/30/12 (ALL YOU Sept ’12)
$2/1 Neutrogena Face Makeup, exp. 11/30/12 (ALL YOU Sept ’12)
$1/1 Neutrogena Lip or Eye Makeup, exp. 9/30/12 (RP 07/29/12 #2)
$1/1 Neutrogena Lip or Eye Makeup, exp. 11/30/12 (SS 09/16/12 R)
$2/1 Neutrogena Face Makeup Product, exp. 9/30/12 (RP 07/29/12 #2)
$2/1 Neutrogena Face Makeup, exp. 11/30/12 (SS 09/16/12 R)
Sally Hansen Salon Effects Nail Polish Strips or Select Nail Color – BOGO 50% OFF
Simple Skin Care – BOGO 50% OFF
$2/1 Simple Moisturizer printable
$1.50/1 Simple Cleansers, Moisturizers, Eye Care items or Toner printable
$1.50/1 Simple Skincare Product printable
$3.50/2 Simple Skincare Product printable
$2/1 Simple Cleanser printable
$3/1 Simple Skincare Moisturizer Product printable
St. Ives Skin Care – BOGO 50% OFF
$1/1 St. Ives Apricot Scrub printable
Olay Regenerist Skin Care 0.06-6oz $20.99
Olay Regenerist Skin Care 1.01-1.7oz or Kits – $23.99
$5/1 Olay Pro-X or Regenerist Facial Moisturizer and Brush Head Refills, exp. 10/31/12 (SS 09/16/12)
$1/1 Olay Facial Moisturizer or Cleanser, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
FREE Olay Facial Cleanser wyb Olay Pro-X, Regenerist or Total Effects, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
As low as $15.99 + FREE Cleanser
Olay Total Effects Skin Care .2-1.7oz $18.99
Olay Total Effects Treatment or Lotion .17-1.7oz – $20.99
$1/1 Olay Facial Moisturizer or Cleanser, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
FREE Olay Facial Cleanser wyb Olay Pro-X, Regenerist or Total Effects, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
As low as $17.99 + FREE Cleanser
Clear Eyes Eye Relief 0.5oz $3.99
$0.75/1 Clear Eyes Product printable
$0.55/1 Clear Eyes Product printable
$1/1 Clear Eyes Product, exp. 11/30/12 (SS 08/12/12 R)
As low as $2.99
Brach’s Autumn Candy 4.2-5oz $0.99
$1.50/2 Brach’s Bagged Candy printable
As low as $0.24 Each wyb 2
(Note: Brach’s has confirmed that Candy Corn is not ‘Holiday’)
Nice! Gelatin Regular or Sugar Free $0.25
(With in-ad Coupon, Limit 4)
Nestle Candy Singles 0.77-2.1oz $0.59
(With in-ad Coupon, Limit 6)
B1G1 Skinny Cow Singles Candy, exp. 10/31/12 (RP 07/29/12 #2)
B2G1 Skinny Cow Singles Candy, exp. 10/31/12 (RP 07/29/12 #2 R)
As low as $0.30 Each wyb 2
Novelty Halloween Candy: Single to 8pk Peeps, Hershey’s 1.2-1.55oz or Cadbury Creme Egg 1.2oz – 3/$2.00 ($0.69 Each)
$1/4 Hershey’s Halloween Chocolate or Cadbury Creme Egg with Green Yolk (Walgreens, Sept)
As low as $0.42 Each wyb 4
Nice! Candy 3-12oz $0.49
(With in-ad Coupon, Limit 3)
Nice! Iodized Salt 26oz or Baking Soda 16oz $0.59
(With in-ad Coupon, Limit 3)
Nice! Canned Vegetables 14.5-15.25oz $0.99
Campbell’s Cream of Mushroom or Chicken 10.75oz or Chicken Noodle 10.5-10.75oz $1.25
(With in-ad Coupon, Limit 4)
$0.40/3 Campbell’s Condensed “Great for Cooking” Soup printable
$0.40/3 Campbell’s Condensed Soup printable
$1/4 Campbell’s Condensed Great For Cooking Soups printable
$1/5 Campbell’s Condensed Soups printable
$0.40/4 Campbell’s Condensed Cream of Mushroom or Cream of Chicken, exp. 11/4/12 (SS 09/16/12 R)
$0.40/4 Campbell’s Condensed Chicken Noodle or Tomato Soup, exp. 10/21/12 (SS 09/09/12 #2)
As low as $1.00 Each wyb 4
Blue Diamond Almonds 6oz – BOGO FREE ($3.79)
$0.75/2 Blue Diamond Almonds, exp. 9/30/12 (SS 07/22/12)
As low as $1.52 Each wyb 2
Magnum Ice Cream Bars 3pk – 2/$6.00 ($3.29 Each)
$1/2 Starbucks Ice Cream printable
$1/1 Magnum Ice Cream Bar Multipack printable
As low as $2.00 Each wyb 2
Nice! Peanut Butter, Preserves or Jelly 18oz $2.49
Dreyers Ice Cream 48-64oz $3.99
10-12ct Starbucks, Green Mountain or Folgers K-Cups $6.99
$1/1 Select Brands of K-Cup Packs printable
$1.50/2 Select Brands of K-Cup Packs printable
$1/1 Starbucks K-Cup Packs, exp. 11/15/12 (SS 09/09/12)
$0.25/1 Folgers Coffee Product, exp. 10/23/12 (RP 09/09/12 R)
$1/2 Folgers Coffee Product, exp. 10/23/12 (RP 09/09/12)
$3/2 Select Brands K-Cup Packs, exp. 9/16/12 (SS 08/19/12)
$5 MIR Starbucks Card wyb (2) or (3) Starbucks K-Cup or Tazo K-Cup Packs, exp. 9/30/12 (SS 08/12/12 R)
As low as $5.49 Each wyb 2
***DEAL IDEA***
BUY (3) Starbucks 10ct K Cups – $6.99 Each
USE (3): $1/1 Starbucks K-Cup Packs, exp. 11/15/12 (SS 09/09/12)
=$5.99 Each
Submit for $5 Gift Card Offer
Like Paying $4.32 Each, after $5 Gift Card
Nice! 100% Pure Honey 32oz $4.99
(With in-ad Coupon, Limit 3)
Gevalia Coffee 12oz $6.99
$1/2 Gevalia Coffee (Target mfr.)
As low as $6.49 Each wyb 2
1000 POINTS WYB 3 HALLMARK CARDS
Duck Tape 1.88″x10yds or 1.88″x15yds (Excludes NCAA & NFL) – BOGO 50% OFF
Energizer Max Batteries AA or AAA 8pk $6.49
Duracell AA or AAA 12pk Ultra Power or 16pk Coppertop $10.99
$0.75/1 Duracell Copper, Ultra Power, Photo or Specialty Batteries, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
$0.50/1 Duracell Copper, Ultra Power, Photo or Specialty Batteries, exp. 9/30/12 (P&G 08/26/12)
As low as $10.24
Harvest Decorations – 25% OFF
Early Halloween Clearance – Up to 50% OFF Select Items
Halloween Window Cling 12×17″ – 2/$3.00 ($1.99 Each)
Halloween Wall or Art or Window Decor – 2/$5.00 ($2.99 Each)
Select Halloween Decorations – BOGO 50% OFF ($9.99)
As low as $7.50 Each wyb 2
Be sure to check out Coupons.com, Coupon Network, and RedPlum for any additional printable coupons that you may need!
Posts on this site may contain an affiliate link. Please see full disclosure policy for more information.














Comments on this entry are closed.